CLASSEMENTS

CLASSEMENT OCTOBRE 2019
1 Alizé BELROSE AS TEFANA 2067
2 Tinihau KLOUMAN TAAONE TT PIRAE 1731
3 Christophe BLIN AS DRAGON 1684
4 Yvan PERROMAT AS TEFANA 1564
5 Bydhir CARNET AS TEFANA 1361
6 Grégory CHEMET AS DRAGON 1313
7 Matahi TARANO AS TT TAMARII UPORU 1152
8 Melveen RICHMOND AS TEFANA 1149
9 Enzo TEAUROA AS DRAGON 1132
10 Gerald HUIOUTU AS TEFANA 1093
11 Roland SAM AS KOO MEN TONG 1036
12 Marc LISAN AS HUAHINE TT 1032
13 Cyrine SAM AS KOO MEN TONG 1004
14 Yannick LEFOC AS HUAHINE TT 998
15 Tauhiti VAN_BASTOLAER AS DRAGON 997
16 Teikimeiteaki KAU-TAI AS KOO MEN TONG 995
17 Xavier BOULY AS DRAGON 959
18 Raimana HEITAA AS HUAHINE TT 946
19 Geoffrey PEUCELLE AS TEFANA 919
20 Ioane TIFFENAT AS DRAGON 903
21 Jonathan MARE AS TEAM TIPUTA 901
22 Viniura TEINAORE AS TE UI TU NOA NO ANANAHI 881
23 Yannick UTIA AS DRAGON 871
24 Tony BECQ AS DRAGON 865
25 Heimoe WONG DCA RAIATEA 856
26 Hikinau LAMAUD DCA RAIATEA 841
27 Manihei MAUI AS TE UI TU NOA NO ANANAHI 833
28 Thierry DITTE AS DRAGON 824
29 Sébastien BEZY AS TT TAMARII UPORU 820
30 Jean THIEURY AS TEFANA 819
31 Alexandre PONCET DCA RAIATEA 786
32 Tevaineheu TE_PING DCA RAIATEA 769
33 Dylan TEAUROA AS DRAGON 727
34 Maoake TEAUROA AS TE UI TU NOA NO ANANAHI 726
35 Frederic GIORIA AS KOO MEN TONG 716
36 Manahau TIXIER DCA RAIATEA 698
37 Vincent FORMICA TAAONE TT PIRAE 686
38 Aude TEVENINO AS TT NUKU-HIVA 684
39 Mylène PERROMAT AS TEFANA 679
40 Arii PAMBRUN TAAONE TT PIRAE 666
41 Rogatien TEVENINO AS TT NUKU-HIVA 661
42 Arapo MAIROTO ASC TIARE TEKOFAI 648
43 Ylonda CHUNG AS TE UI TU NOA NO ANANAHI 644
44 Alain PETER AS TT TAMARII UPORU 639
45 Robert MOUPHAS AS TT TAMARII UPORU 636
46 Toriri TAIMANA AS TEAM TIPUTA 632
47 Jean-Marie TAUHA AS TEAM TIPUTA 631
48 Bryan TISSAN AS TT TAMARII UPORU 628
49 Steven LILIN AS KOO MEN TONG 625
50 Mateau TEHEI AS TEFANA 624
51 Madoline HAITI AS TT NUKU-HIVA 622
52 Noa SARCIAUX AS TT NUKU-HIVA 614
53 Temataitu TEAUROA AS TE UI TU NOA NO ANANAHI 613
54 Joël HIOE AS TT TAMARII UPORU 606
55 Eddy MARE AS TEAM TIPUTA 605
56 Gwendoline FOURNIER AS TT NUKU-HIVA 601
57 Keala TEHAHETUA TAAONE TT PIRAE 599
58 Titouan PONCET DCA RAIATEA 594
59 Kelley TEHAHETUA TAAONE TT PIRAE 588
60 Solutore TOKORAGI ASC TIARE TEKOFAI 584
61 Mahana TIXIER DCA RAIATEA 583
62 Nakohu TEVENINO AS TT NUKU-HIVA 582
63 Benjamin LEFAIT AS KOO MEN TONG 578
64 Dolores TEINAORE AS TE UI TU NOA NO ANANAHI 574
65 Tuarii AGODOR TAAONE TT PIRAE 573
66 Noé GENDRON AS KOO MEN TONG 568
67 Natua MARAHITI AS TT TAMARII UPORU 562
68 Tumoehana BERDICHEVSKI DCA RAIATEA 561
69 Hubert LILIN AS KOO MEN TONG 557
70 Maunaiki TAATA TAAONE TT PIRAE 545
71 Hitimoe LEMAIRE DCA RAIATEA 544
72 Tehaunui AH_TCHOY AS DRAGON 540
73 Heiva MATAIE-ELLACOTT TAAONE TT PIRAE 537
74 Thomas LYS AS KOO MEN TONG 536
75 Kevin DECIAN TAAONE TT PIRAE 533
76 Vanille MAUAHITI AS TT TAMARII UPORU 529
77 Christopher MERCIER DCA RAIATEA 523
78 Kylian TERIIPAIA TAAONE TT PIRAE 522
79 Timothée GUIGON AS DRAGON 519
80 Teani POU AS TT NUKU-HIVA 517
81 Yvanka TEATIU AS TT NUKU-HIVA 513
82 Noerani TEHEIURA AS TEAM TIPUTA 511
83 Hiriata IOTUA ASC TIARE TEKOFAI 511
84 Sebastien USANOS AS DRAGON 509
85 Heimanarii LAFORTUNE AS DRAGON 507
86 Nathalie RICHARD AS KOO MEN TONG 505
87 Océan SHAN_YAN AS DRAGON 501
88 Ethan COHEN AS DRAGON 500
89 Nathalie BLAZE AS DRAGON 500
90 Valentin FALCON-CHEYNET AS KOO MEN TONG 500
91 Yoann LY KUI AS KOO MEN TONG 500
92 Annie TEINAORE AS TE UI TU NOA NO ANANAHI 500
93 Louis TEINAORE AS TE UI TU NOA NO ANANAHI 500
94 Manono PARAU AS TE UI TU NOA NO ANANAHI 500
95 Tareva TENIARO AS TE UI TU NOA NO ANANAHI 500
96 Tauhiti IRO AS TE UI TU NOA NO ANANAHI 500
97 Teheituarii TAPUTU AS TE UI TU NOA NO ANANAHI 500
98 Christiane TUPAHIROA AS TEAM TIPUTA 500
99 Christophe TOARAU AS TEAM TIPUTA 500
100 Heitiare PEA AS TEAM TIPUTA 500
101 Kamehameka TAIMANA AS TEAM TIPUTA 500
102 Corinne THOBOIS AS TEFANA 500
103 Heifara LANTEIRES AS TEFANA 500
104 Joel THOBOIS AS TEFANA 500
105 Yohan LEMAIRE AS TEFANA 500
106 Cecile HUVEKE AS TT NUKU-HIVA 500
107 Gabrielle TEREMIHI AS TT NUKU-HIVA 500
108 Hélène SARCIAUX AS TT NUKU-HIVA 500
109 Louise FOURNIER AS TT NUKU-HIVA 500
110 Lucien TETOHU AS TT NUKU-HIVA 500
111 Moise PUHETINI AS TT NUKU-HIVA 500
112 Standy HAITI AS TT NUKU-HIVA 500
113 Temenava FOURNIER AS TT NUKU-HIVA 500
114 Ariihiti TEAROHA AS TT TAMARII UPORU 500
115 Hawaiki MAHUTA AS TT TAMARII UPORU 500
116 Heimanu MANUTAHI AS TT TAMARII UPORU 500
117 Marcel METUA AS TT TAMARII UPORU 500
118 Matthieu VANDUYNSLAEGER AS TT TAMARII UPORU 500
119 Vaiarii ARIITU AS TT TAMARII UPORU 500
120 Angela PITO ASC TIARE TEKOFAI 500
121 Ariitapu TERIITEHAU ASC TIARE TEKOFAI 500
122 Daniel TAHI ASC TIARE TEKOFAI 500
123 Pauline FROGIER ASC TIARE TEKOFAI 500
124 Poe RAGIVARU ASC TIARE TEKOFAI 500
125 Tuariki MARITERAGI ASC TIARE TEKOFAI 500
126 Benjamin DUPORT DCA RAIATEA 500
127 Heimana WONG DCA RAIATEA 500
128 Hiotua DANGEL DCA RAIATEA 500
129 Hitimoana DANGEL DCA RAIATEA 500
130 Linda WONG DCA RAIATEA 500
131 Manahei MAHURU DCA RAIATEA 500
132 Marius CHOURRE DCA RAIATEA 500
133 Moeana TEFAATAU DCA RAIATEA 500
134 Tuahiva PUAHIO_AH-YUN DCA RAIATEA 500
135 Vaeana NAUTRE DCA RAIATEA 500
136 Keanu DECIAN TAAONE TT PIRAE 500
137 Tauhatini HAPIPI TAAONE TT PIRAE 500
138 Thibault SUSSET TAAONE TT PIRAE 500
139 Raihau MERVIN TAAONE TT PIRAE 498
140 Willis WILGOZ AS DRAGON 497
141 Thierry LY KUI AS KOO MEN TONG 496
142 Guilhem BONAL DCA RAIATEA 492
143 Poeti ROUSSEL TAAONE TT PIRAE 491
144 Ariinui PAMBRUN TAAONE TT PIRAE 470