CLASSEMENTS

CLASSEMENT MARS 2020
1 Alizé BELROSE AS TEFANA 2068
2 Tinihau KLOUMAN TAAONE TT PIRAE 1731
3 Christophe BLIN AS DRAGON 1697
4 Yvan PERROMAT AS TEFANA 1527
5 Bydhir CARNET AS TEFANA 1401
6 Angelo UTIA AS DRAGON 1400
7 Grégory CHEMET AS DRAGON 1288
8 Matahi TARANO AS TT TAMARII UPORU 1167
9 Melveen RICHMOND AS TEFANA 1151
10 Teikimeiteaki KAU-TAI AS KOO MEN TONG 1137
11 Enzo TEAUROA AS DRAGON 1130
12 Gerald HUIOUTU AS TEFANA 1113
13 Tahania TERIITAUMIHAU AS HUAHINE TT 1042
14 Roland SAM AS KOO MEN TONG 1036
15 Marc LISAN AS HUAHINE TT 1032
16 Geoffrey PEUCELLE AS TEFANA 1010
17 Cyrine SAM AS KOO MEN TONG 1004
18 Yannick LEFOC AS HUAHINE TT 998
19 Tauhiti VAN_BASTOLAER AS DRAGON 996
20 Ioane TIFFENAT AS DRAGON 955
21 Raimana HEITAA AS HUAHINE TT 946
22 Xavier BOULY AS DRAGON 932
23 Jonathan MARE AS TEAM TIPUTA 901
24 Viniura TEINAORE AS TE UI TU NOA NO ANANAHI 881
25 Heimoe WONG DCA RAIATEA 874
26 Arii PAMBRUN TAAONE TT PIRAE 872
27 Tony BECQ AS DRAGON 865
28 Jean THIEURY AS TEFANA 844
29 Hikinau LAMAUD DCA RAIATEA 841
30 Manihei MAUI AS TE UI TU NOA NO ANANAHI 833
31 Yannick UTIA AS DRAGON 818
32 Thierry DITTE AS DRAGON 807
33 Tevaineheu TE_PING DCA RAIATEA 805
34 Sébastien BEZY AS TT TAMARII UPORU 800
35 Alexandre PONCET DCA RAIATEA 786
36 Julien FEBVRE TAAONE TT PIRAE 778
37 Vincent FORMICA TAAONE TT PIRAE 774
38 Tuarii AGODOR TAAONE TT PIRAE 753
39 Steven LILIN AS KOO MEN TONG 727
40 Maoake TEAUROA AS TE UI TU NOA NO ANANAHI 726
41 Manahau TIXIER DCA RAIATEA 719
42 Heimanarii LAFORTUNE AS DRAGON 714
43 Frederic GIORIA AS KOO MEN TONG 713
44 Mylène PERROMAT AS TEFANA 709
45 Kelley TEHAHETUA TAAONE TT PIRAE 693
46 Keanu DECIAN TAAONE TT PIRAE 692
47 Aude TEVENINO AS TT NUKU-HIVA 684
48 Pierre BRAULT TAAONE TT PIRAE 676
49 Dylan TEAUROA AS DRAGON 666
50 Natua MARAHITI AS TT TAMARII UPORU 663
51 Kylian TERIIPAIA TAAONE TT PIRAE 662
52 Rogatien TEVENINO AS TT NUKU-HIVA 661
53 Kevin DECIAN TAAONE TT PIRAE 653
54 Alain PETER AS TT TAMARII UPORU 647
55 Joël HIOE AS TT TAMARII UPORU 646
56 Ylonda CHUNG AS TE UI TU NOA NO ANANAHI 644
57 Timeo LE_QUENVEN AS DRAGON 640
58 Keala TEHAHETUA TAAONE TT PIRAE 637
59 Robert MOUPHAS AS TT TAMARII UPORU 636
60 Toriri TAIMANA AS TEAM TIPUTA 632
61 Mayeul ASTRUC AS DRAGON 631
62 Bryan TISSAN AS TT TAMARII UPORU 628
63 Madoline HAITI AS TT NUKU-HIVA 622
64 Noa SARCIAUX AS TT NUKU-HIVA 614
65 Temataitu TEAUROA AS TE UI TU NOA NO ANANAHI 613
66 Jean-Marie TAUHA AS TEAM TIPUTA 613
67 Hinerava TETUANUI AS DRAGON 606
68 Eddy MARE AS TEAM TIPUTA 605
69 Raihau MERVIN TAAONE TT PIRAE 605
70 Gwendoline FOURNIER AS TT NUKU-HIVA 601
71 Mateau TEHEI AS TEFANA 597
72 Titouan PONCET DCA RAIATEA 594
73 Noé GENDRON AS KOO MEN TONG 593
74 Matu TAATA TAAONE TT PIRAE 587
75 Mahana TIXIER DCA RAIATEA 583
76 Dolores TEINAORE AS TE UI TU NOA NO ANANAHI 574
77 Benjamin LEFAIT AS KOO MEN TONG 563
78 Tumoehana BERDICHEVSKI DCA RAIATEA 561
79 Heiva MATAIE-ELLACOTT TAAONE TT PIRAE 561
80 Océan SHAN_YAN AS DRAGON 559
81 Vanille MAUAHITI AS TT TAMARII UPORU 555
82 Tehaunui AH_TCHOY AS DRAGON 553
83 Noah FEBVRE TAAONE TT PIRAE 549
84 Hitimoe LEMAIRE DCA RAIATEA 544
85 Maunaiki TAATA TAAONE TT PIRAE 543
86 Thomas LYS AS KOO MEN TONG 542
87 Sebastien USANOS AS DRAGON 538
88 Nakohu TEVENINO AS TT NUKU-HIVA 534
89 Christopher MERCIER DCA RAIATEA 523
90 Hubert LILIN AS KOO MEN TONG 522
91 Ludovic BELIN AS TEFANA 519
92 Teani POU AS TT NUKU-HIVA 517
93 Hiotua DANGEL DCA RAIATEA 516
94 Nathalie RICHARD AS KOO MEN TONG 515
95 Yvanka TEATIU AS TT NUKU-HIVA 513
96 Marcel METUA AS TT TAMARII UPORU 512
97 Noerani TEHEIURA AS TEAM TIPUTA 511
98 Ariitea SANNE DCA RAIATEA 507
99 Timothée GUIGON AS DRAGON 506
100 Kenji CHUNG AS KOO MEN TONG 504
101 Yoann LY KUI AS KOO MEN TONG 504
102 Lucien TETOHU AS TT NUKU-HIVA 503
103 Halani TEIKITEETINI AS TT NUKU-HIVA 502
104 Ariinui PAMBRUN TAAONE TT PIRAE 501
105 Charlie EBRAHIMI AS DRAGON 500
106 Ethan CHAND AS DRAGON 500
107 Ethan COHEN AS DRAGON 500
108 Ariimatatini TERIITAUMIHAU AS HUAHINE TT 500
109 Arthur LEFOC AS HUAHINE TT 500
110 Hereiti TERIITUA AS HUAHINE TT 500
111 Oe-au HEITAA AS HUAHINE TT 500
112 Jean-Marie DUPRAT AS KOO MEN TONG 500
113 Nicolas CHUNG AS KOO MEN TONG 500
114 Sylvain WAN KAM AS KOO MEN TONG 500
115 Annie TEINAORE AS TE UI TU NOA NO ANANAHI 500
116 Louis TEINAORE AS TE UI TU NOA NO ANANAHI 500
117 Manono PARAU AS TE UI TU NOA NO ANANAHI 500
118 Tareva TENIARO AS TE UI TU NOA NO ANANAHI 500
119 Tauhiti IRO AS TE UI TU NOA NO ANANAHI 500
120 Teheituarii TAPUTU AS TE UI TU NOA NO ANANAHI 500
121 Christiane TUPAHIROA AS TEAM TIPUTA 500
122 Christophe TOARAU AS TEAM TIPUTA 500
123 Heitiare PEA AS TEAM TIPUTA 500
124 Kamehameka TAIMANA AS TEAM TIPUTA 500
125 Corinne THOBOIS AS TEFANA 500
126 Heifara LANTEIRES AS TEFANA 500
127 Joachim POIRRIER AS TEFANA 500
128 Joel THOBOIS AS TEFANA 500
129 Cecile HUVEKE AS TT NUKU-HIVA 500
130 Hélène SARCIAUX AS TT NUKU-HIVA 500
131 Louise FOURNIER AS TT NUKU-HIVA 500
132 Moise PUHETINI AS TT NUKU-HIVA 500
133 Standy HAITI AS TT NUKU-HIVA 500
134 Temenava FOURNIER AS TT NUKU-HIVA 500
135 Ariihiti TEAROHA AS TT TAMARII UPORU 500
136 Hawaiki MAHUTA AS TT TAMARII UPORU 500
137 Heimanu MANUTAHI AS TT TAMARII UPORU 500
138 Manoatini TERIIHARUA AS TT TAMARII UPORU 500
139 Raihau TINIRAU AS TT TAMARII UPORU 500
140 Benjamin DUPORT DCA RAIATEA 500
141 Goerges HART DCA RAIATEA 500
142 Guilhem BONAL DCA RAIATEA 500
143 Heimana WONG DCA RAIATEA 500
144 Hitimoana DANGEL DCA RAIATEA 500
145 Linda WONG DCA RAIATEA 500
146 Manahei MAHURU DCA RAIATEA 500
147 Marius CHOURRE DCA RAIATEA 500
148 Moeana TEFAATAU DCA RAIATEA 500
149 Tuahiva PUAHIO_AH-YUN DCA RAIATEA 500
150 Vaeana NAUTRE DCA RAIATEA 500
151 David MOU FAUX 500
152 Thibault SUSSET TAAONE TT PIRAE 500
153 Ieky TIROA AS KOO MEN TONG 498
154 Pascal PELLERIN AS KOO MEN TONG 497
155 Paul TEAURAI TAAONE TT PIRAE 491
156 Matthieu VANDUYNSLAEGER AS TT TAMARII UPORU 490
157 Maharani FEUTI AS TT TAMARII UPORU 489
158 Taurea KWONG AS TT TAMARII UPORU 489
159 Poeti ROUSSEL TAAONE TT PIRAE 489
160 Léo ACHARD DCA RAIATEA 488
161 Evann KECK TAAONE TT PIRAE 486
162 Gabrielle TEREMIHI AS TT NUKU-HIVA 482
163 Jean-Gabriel GUITTENY AS TEFANA 481
164 Vaiarii ARIITU AS TT TAMARII UPORU 476
165 Yohan LEMAIRE AS TEFANA 469
166 Dylan VONGUE AS KOO MEN TONG 458
167 Nathalie BLAZE AS DRAGON 450
168 Valentin FALCON-CHEYNET AS KOO MEN TONG 436
169 Thierry LY KUI AS KOO MEN TONG 434
170 Willis WILGOZ AS DRAGON 428
171 Mahana PELLERIN AS KOO MEN TONG 414
CLASSEMENT NOVEMBRE 2019
1 Alizé BELROSE AS TEFANA 2068
2 Tinihau KLOUMAN TAAONE TT PIRAE 1731
3 Christophe BLIN AS DRAGON 1686
4 Yvan PERROMAT AS TEFANA 1556
5 Angelo UTIA AS DRAGON 1400
6 Bydhir CARNET AS TEFANA 1376
7 Grégory CHEMET AS DRAGON 1297
8 Matahi TARANO AS TT TAMARII UPORU 1163
9 Melveen RICHMOND AS TEFANA 1150
10 Enzo TEAUROA AS DRAGON 1100
11 Gerald HUIOUTU AS TEFANA 1095
12 Tahania TERIITAUMIHAU AS HUAHINE TT 1042
13 Teiki KAU-TAI AS KOO MEN TONG 1040
14 Roland SAM AS KOO MEN TONG 1036
15 Marc LISAN AS HUAHINE TT 1032
16 Cyrine SAM AS KOO MEN TONG 1004
17 Yannick LEFOC AS HUAHINE TT 998
18 Tauhiti VAN_BASTOLAER AS DRAGON 981
19 Xavier BOULY AS DRAGON 946
20 Raimana HEITAA AS HUAHINE TT 946
21 Geoffrey PEUCELLE AS TEFANA 931
22 Jonathan MARE AS TEAM TIPUTA 901
23 Ioane TIFFENAT AS DRAGON 896
24 Viniura TEINAORE AS TE UI TU NOA NO ANANAHI 881
25 Heimoe WONG DCA RAIATEA 866
26 Tony BECQ AS DRAGON 864
27 Yannick UTIA AS DRAGON 859
28 Jean THIEURY AS TEFANA 844
29 Hikinau LAMAUD DCA RAIATEA 841
30 Manihei MAUI AS TE UI TU NOA NO ANANAHI 833
31 Sébastien BEZY AS TT TAMARII UPORU 823
32 Thierry DITTE AS DRAGON 812
33 Tevaineheu TE_PING DCA RAIATEA 800
34 Alexandre PONCET DCA RAIATEA 782
35 Arii PAMBRUN TAAONE TT PIRAE 765
36 Maoake TEAUROA AS TE UI TU NOA NO ANANAHI 726
37 Dylan TEAUROA AS DRAGON 716
38 Frederic GIORIA AS KOO MEN TONG 716
39 Manahau TIXIER DCA RAIATEA 708
40 Vincent FORMICA TAAONE TT PIRAE 704
41 Mylène PERROMAT AS TEFANA 702
42 Aude TEVENINO AS TT NUKU-HIVA 684
43 Rogatien TEVENINO AS TT NUKU-HIVA 661
44 Arapo MAIROTO ASC TIARE TEKOFAI 648
45 Ylonda CHUNG AS TE UI TU NOA NO ANANAHI 644
46 Alain PETER AS TT TAMARII UPORU 639
47 Robert MOUPHAS AS TT TAMARII UPORU 636
48 Toriri TAIMANA AS TEAM TIPUTA 632
49 Jean-Marie TAUHA AS TEAM TIPUTA 631
50 Bryan TISSAN AS TT TAMARII UPORU 628
51 Steven LILIN AS KOO MEN TONG 625
52 Keala TEHAHETUA TAAONE TT PIRAE 624
53 Madoline HAITI AS TT NUKU-HIVA 622
54 Kelley TEHAHETUA TAAONE TT PIRAE 622
55 Tuarii AGODOR TAAONE TT PIRAE 618
56 Noa SARCIAUX AS TT NUKU-HIVA 614
57 Temataitu TEAUROA AS TE UI TU NOA NO ANANAHI 613
58 Joël HIOE AS TT TAMARII UPORU 606
59 Eddy MARE AS TEAM TIPUTA 605
60 Gwendoline FOURNIER AS TT NUKU-HIVA 601
61 Natua MARAHITI AS TT TAMARII UPORU 598
62 Mateau TEHEI AS TEFANA 595
63 Titouan PONCET DCA RAIATEA 594
64 Solutore TOKORAGI ASC TIARE TEKOFAI 584
65 Mahana TIXIER DCA RAIATEA 583
66 Benjamin LEFAIT AS KOO MEN TONG 580
67 Dolores TEINAORE AS TE UI TU NOA NO ANANAHI 574
68 Noé GENDRON AS KOO MEN TONG 568
69 Tumoehana BERDICHEVSKI DCA RAIATEA 561
70 Heiva MATAIE-ELLACOTT TAAONE TT PIRAE 559
71 Nakohu TEVENINO AS TT NUKU-HIVA 555
72 Hubert LILIN AS KOO MEN TONG 553
73 Kylian TERIIPAIA TAAONE TT PIRAE 552
74 Kevin DECIAN TAAONE TT PIRAE 547
75 Hitimoe LEMAIRE DCA RAIATEA 544
76 Maunaiki TAATA TAAONE TT PIRAE 544
77 Keanu DECIAN TAAONE TT PIRAE 539
78 Thomas LYS AS KOO MEN TONG 536
79 Timeo LE_QUENVEN AS DRAGON 535
80 Vanille MAUAHITI AS TT TAMARII UPORU 534
81 Tehaunui AH_TCHOY AS DRAGON 524
82 Christopher MERCIER DCA RAIATEA 523
83 Sebastien USANOS AS DRAGON 520
84 Timothée GUIGON AS DRAGON 519
85 Teani POU AS TT NUKU-HIVA 517
86 Yvanka TEATIU AS TT NUKU-HIVA 513
87 Noerani TEHEIURA AS TEAM TIPUTA 511
88 Hiriata IOTUA ASC TIARE TEKOFAI 511
89 Heimanarii LAFORTUNE AS DRAGON 510
90 Mayeul ASTRUC AS DRAGON 508
91 Nathalie RICHARD AS KOO MEN TONG 505
92 Ethan COHEN AS DRAGON 500
93 Nathalie BLAZE AS DRAGON 500
94 Valentin FALCON-CHEYNET AS KOO MEN TONG 500
95 Yoann LY KUI AS KOO MEN TONG 500
96 Annie TEINAORE AS TE UI TU NOA NO ANANAHI 500
97 Louis TEINAORE AS TE UI TU NOA NO ANANAHI 500
98 Manono PARAU AS TE UI TU NOA NO ANANAHI 500
99 Tareva TENIARO AS TE UI TU NOA NO ANANAHI 500
100 Tauhiti IRO AS TE UI TU NOA NO ANANAHI 500
101 Teheituarii TAPUTU AS TE UI TU NOA NO ANANAHI 500
102 Christiane TUPAHIROA AS TEAM TIPUTA 500
103 Christophe TOARAU AS TEAM TIPUTA 500
104 Heitiare PEA AS TEAM TIPUTA 500
105 Kamehameka TAIMANA AS TEAM TIPUTA 500
106 Corinne THOBOIS AS TEFANA 500
107 Heifara LANTEIRES AS TEFANA 500
108 Joel THOBOIS AS TEFANA 500
109 Yohan LEMAIRE AS TEFANA 500
110 Cecile HUVEKE AS TT NUKU-HIVA 500
111 Hélène SARCIAUX AS TT NUKU-HIVA 500
112 Louise FOURNIER AS TT NUKU-HIVA 500
113 Moise PUHETINI AS TT NUKU-HIVA 500
114 Standy HAITI AS TT NUKU-HIVA 500
115 Temenava FOURNIER AS TT NUKU-HIVA 500
116 Ariihiti TEAROHA AS TT TAMARII UPORU 500
117 Hawaiki MAHUTA AS TT TAMARII UPORU 500
118 Heimanu MANUTAHI AS TT TAMARII UPORU 500
119 Marcel METUA AS TT TAMARII UPORU 500
120 Matthieu VANDUYNSLAEGER AS TT TAMARII UPORU 500
121 Vaiarii ARIITU AS TT TAMARII UPORU 500
122 Angela PITO ASC TIARE TEKOFAI 500
123 Ariitapu TERIITEHAU ASC TIARE TEKOFAI 500
124 Daniel TAHI ASC TIARE TEKOFAI 500
125 Pauline FROGIER ASC TIARE TEKOFAI 500
126 Poe RAGIVARU ASC TIARE TEKOFAI 500
127 Tuariki MARITERAGI ASC TIARE TEKOFAI 500
128 Benjamin DUPORT DCA RAIATEA 500
129 Heimana WONG DCA RAIATEA 500
130 Hiotua DANGEL DCA RAIATEA 500
131 Hitimoana DANGEL DCA RAIATEA 500
132 Linda WONG DCA RAIATEA 500
133 Manahei MAHURU DCA RAIATEA 500
134 Marius CHOURRE DCA RAIATEA 500
135 Moeana TEFAATAU DCA RAIATEA 500
136 Tuahiva PUAHIO_AH-YUN DCA RAIATEA 500
137 Vaeana NAUTRE DCA RAIATEA 500
138 Tauhatini HAPIPI TAAONE TT PIRAE 500
139 Thibault SUSSET TAAONE TT PIRAE 500
140 Halani TEIKITEETINI AS TT NUKU-HIVA 497
141 Thierry LY KUI AS KOO MEN TONG 496
142 Lucien TETOHU AS TT NUKU-HIVA 495
143 Raihau MERVIN TAAONE TT PIRAE 495
144 Poeti ROUSSEL TAAONE TT PIRAE 494
145 Guilhem BONAL DCA RAIATEA 492
146 Willis WILGOZ AS DRAGON 490
147 Charlie EBRAHIMI AS DRAGON 489
148 Océan SHAN_YAN AS DRAGON 483
149 Gabrielle TEREMIHI AS TT NUKU-HIVA 476
150 Ariinui PAMBRUN TAAONE TT PIRAE 446
CLASSEMENT OCTOBRE 2019
1 Alizé BELROSE AS TEFANA 2067
2 Tinihau KLOUMAN TAAONE TT PIRAE 1731
3 Christophe BLIN AS DRAGON 1684
4 Yvan PERROMAT AS TEFANA 1564
5 Bydhir CARNET AS TEFANA 1361
6 Grégory CHEMET AS DRAGON 1313
7 Matahi TARANO AS TT TAMARII UPORU 1152
8 Melveen RICHMOND AS TEFANA 1149
9 Enzo TEAUROA AS DRAGON 1132
10 Gerald HUIOUTU AS TEFANA 1093
11 Roland SAM AS KOO MEN TONG 1036
12 Marc LISAN AS HUAHINE TT 1032
13 Cyrine SAM AS KOO MEN TONG 1004
14 Yannick LEFOC AS HUAHINE TT 998
15 Tauhiti VAN_BASTOLAER AS DRAGON 997
16 Teikimeiteaki KAU-TAI AS KOO MEN TONG 995
17 Xavier BOULY AS DRAGON 959
18 Raimana HEITAA AS HUAHINE TT 946
19 Geoffrey PEUCELLE AS TEFANA 919
20 Ioane TIFFENAT AS DRAGON 903
21 Jonathan MARE AS TEAM TIPUTA 901
22 Viniura TEINAORE AS TE UI TU NOA NO ANANAHI 881
23 Yannick UTIA AS DRAGON 871
24 Tony BECQ AS DRAGON 865
25 Heimoe WONG DCA RAIATEA 856
26 Hikinau LAMAUD DCA RAIATEA 841
27 Manihei MAUI AS TE UI TU NOA NO ANANAHI 833
28 Thierry DITTE AS DRAGON 824
29 Sébastien BEZY AS TT TAMARII UPORU 820
30 Jean THIEURY AS TEFANA 819
31 Alexandre PONCET DCA RAIATEA 786
32 Tevaineheu TE_PING DCA RAIATEA 769
33 Dylan TEAUROA AS DRAGON 727
34 Maoake TEAUROA AS TE UI TU NOA NO ANANAHI 726
35 Frederic GIORIA AS KOO MEN TONG 716
36 Manahau TIXIER DCA RAIATEA 698
37 Vincent FORMICA TAAONE TT PIRAE 686
38 Aude TEVENINO AS TT NUKU-HIVA 684
39 Mylène PERROMAT AS TEFANA 679
40 Arii PAMBRUN TAAONE TT PIRAE 666
41 Rogatien TEVENINO AS TT NUKU-HIVA 661
42 Arapo MAIROTO ASC TIARE TEKOFAI 648
43 Ylonda CHUNG AS TE UI TU NOA NO ANANAHI 644
44 Alain PETER AS TT TAMARII UPORU 639
45 Robert MOUPHAS AS TT TAMARII UPORU 636
46 Toriri TAIMANA AS TEAM TIPUTA 632
47 Jean-Marie TAUHA AS TEAM TIPUTA 631
48 Bryan TISSAN AS TT TAMARII UPORU 628
49 Steven LILIN AS KOO MEN TONG 625
50 Mateau TEHEI AS TEFANA 624
51 Madoline HAITI AS TT NUKU-HIVA 622
52 Noa SARCIAUX AS TT NUKU-HIVA 614
53 Temataitu TEAUROA AS TE UI TU NOA NO ANANAHI 613
54 Joël HIOE AS TT TAMARII UPORU 606
55 Eddy MARE AS TEAM TIPUTA 605
56 Gwendoline FOURNIER AS TT NUKU-HIVA 601
57 Keala TEHAHETUA TAAONE TT PIRAE 599
58 Titouan PONCET DCA RAIATEA 594
59 Kelley TEHAHETUA TAAONE TT PIRAE 588
60 Solutore TOKORAGI ASC TIARE TEKOFAI 584
61 Mahana TIXIER DCA RAIATEA 583
62 Nakohu TEVENINO AS TT NUKU-HIVA 582
63 Benjamin LEFAIT AS KOO MEN TONG 578
64 Dolores TEINAORE AS TE UI TU NOA NO ANANAHI 574
65 Tuarii AGODOR TAAONE TT PIRAE 573
66 Noé GENDRON AS KOO MEN TONG 568
67 Natua MARAHITI AS TT TAMARII UPORU 562
68 Tumoehana BERDICHEVSKI DCA RAIATEA 561
69 Hubert LILIN AS KOO MEN TONG 557
70 Maunaiki TAATA TAAONE TT PIRAE 545
71 Hitimoe LEMAIRE DCA RAIATEA 544
72 Tehaunui AH_TCHOY AS DRAGON 540
73 Heiva MATAIE-ELLACOTT TAAONE TT PIRAE 537
74 Thomas LYS AS KOO MEN TONG 536
75 Kevin DECIAN TAAONE TT PIRAE 533
76 Vanille MAUAHITI AS TT TAMARII UPORU 529
77 Christopher MERCIER DCA RAIATEA 523
78 Kylian TERIIPAIA TAAONE TT PIRAE 522
79 Timothée GUIGON AS DRAGON 519
80 Teani POU AS TT NUKU-HIVA 517
81 Yvanka TEATIU AS TT NUKU-HIVA 513
82 Noerani TEHEIURA AS TEAM TIPUTA 511
83 Hiriata IOTUA ASC TIARE TEKOFAI 511
84 Sebastien USANOS AS DRAGON 509
85 Heimanarii LAFORTUNE AS DRAGON 507
86 Nathalie RICHARD AS KOO MEN TONG 505
87 Océan SHAN_YAN AS DRAGON 501
88 Ethan COHEN AS DRAGON 500
89 Nathalie BLAZE AS DRAGON 500
90 Valentin FALCON-CHEYNET AS KOO MEN TONG 500
91 Yoann LY KUI AS KOO MEN TONG 500
92 Annie TEINAORE AS TE UI TU NOA NO ANANAHI 500
93 Louis TEINAORE AS TE UI TU NOA NO ANANAHI 500
94 Manono PARAU AS TE UI TU NOA NO ANANAHI 500
95 Tareva TENIARO AS TE UI TU NOA NO ANANAHI 500
96 Tauhiti IRO AS TE UI TU NOA NO ANANAHI 500
97 Teheituarii TAPUTU AS TE UI TU NOA NO ANANAHI 500
98 Christiane TUPAHIROA AS TEAM TIPUTA 500
99 Christophe TOARAU AS TEAM TIPUTA 500
100 Heitiare PEA AS TEAM TIPUTA 500
101 Kamehameka TAIMANA AS TEAM TIPUTA 500
102 Corinne THOBOIS AS TEFANA 500
103 Heifara LANTEIRES AS TEFANA 500
104 Joel THOBOIS AS TEFANA 500
105 Yohan LEMAIRE AS TEFANA 500
106 Cecile HUVEKE AS TT NUKU-HIVA 500
107 Gabrielle TEREMIHI AS TT NUKU-HIVA 500
108 Hélène SARCIAUX AS TT NUKU-HIVA 500
109 Louise FOURNIER AS TT NUKU-HIVA 500
110 Lucien TETOHU AS TT NUKU-HIVA 500
111 Moise PUHETINI AS TT NUKU-HIVA 500
112 Standy HAITI AS TT NUKU-HIVA 500
113 Temenava FOURNIER AS TT NUKU-HIVA 500
114 Ariihiti TEAROHA AS TT TAMARII UPORU 500
115 Hawaiki MAHUTA AS TT TAMARII UPORU 500
116 Heimanu MANUTAHI AS TT TAMARII UPORU 500
117 Marcel METUA AS TT TAMARII UPORU 500
118 Matthieu VANDUYNSLAEGER AS TT TAMARII UPORU 500
119 Vaiarii ARIITU AS TT TAMARII UPORU 500
120 Angela PITO ASC TIARE TEKOFAI 500
121 Ariitapu TERIITEHAU ASC TIARE TEKOFAI 500
122 Daniel TAHI ASC TIARE TEKOFAI 500
123 Pauline FROGIER ASC TIARE TEKOFAI 500
124 Poe RAGIVARU ASC TIARE TEKOFAI 500
125 Tuariki MARITERAGI ASC TIARE TEKOFAI 500
126 Benjamin DUPORT DCA RAIATEA 500
127 Heimana WONG DCA RAIATEA 500
128 Hiotua DANGEL DCA RAIATEA 500
129 Hitimoana DANGEL DCA RAIATEA 500
130 Linda WONG DCA RAIATEA 500
131 Manahei MAHURU DCA RAIATEA 500
132 Marius CHOURRE DCA RAIATEA 500
133 Moeana TEFAATAU DCA RAIATEA 500
134 Tuahiva PUAHIO_AH-YUN DCA RAIATEA 500
135 Vaeana NAUTRE DCA RAIATEA 500
136 Keanu DECIAN TAAONE TT PIRAE 500
137 Tauhatini HAPIPI TAAONE TT PIRAE 500
138 Thibault SUSSET TAAONE TT PIRAE 500
139 Raihau MERVIN TAAONE TT PIRAE 498
140 Willis WILGOZ AS DRAGON 497
141 Thierry LY KUI AS KOO MEN TONG 496
142 Guilhem BONAL DCA RAIATEA 492
143 Poeti ROUSSEL TAAONE TT PIRAE 491
144 Ariinui PAMBRUN TAAONE TT PIRAE 470